Агрызский район Агрызский район поселения: Салаушское, Иж-Бобьинское, Терсинское, Терсинское, Кучуковское, Кичкетанское, Кичкетанское, Шаршадинское, Красноборское, Сарсак-Омгинское, Сарсак-Омгинское, Бимское, Бимское, Новобизякинское, Девятернинское, Старосляковское, Кулегашское, Табарлинское, Старочекалдинское, Кудашевское, Крындинское, Кадыбашское, Кадряковское(постановление, схема), Исенбаевское ( постановление, схема), Азевское (постановление, схема)
Аксубаевский район: Аксубаевский, поселения: Беловское, Староибрайкинское, Новоаксубаевское, Сунчелеевское, Щербенское, Емелькинское, Мюдовское, Староузеевское, Старокиреметское, Старокиязлинское, Урмандеевское, Старотатарско-Адамское, Трудолюбовское, Новоибрайкинское, Новокиреметское, Карасинское, Саврушское
Актанышский район
Альметьевский район
Азнакаевский район: Азнакаевский, поселения: Азнакаево, Агерзинское, Балтачевское, Бирючевское(постанов. схема), Верхнестерлинское, Исенбаево, Кадряково, Какре-елгинское, Кичкетан, Микулинское, Сарлинское, Сарсак-Омга, Сухояшское, Татарско-шуганское, Терси, Тойское, Уразаевское, Урманаевское, Учалинское, Чемудуровское, Чубар - Абдуловское, п.г.т. Актюбинский
Алексеевский район поселения: Базарно-Матакское
Апастовский район, поселения: пгт Апастово, Альмендеровское, Бакрчинское, Бишевское, Большеболгоярское, Булым-Булыхчинское, Верхнеаткозинское, Верхнеиндырчинское, Деушевское, Ишеевское, Каратунское, Кзыл-Тауское, Куштувское, Сатламышевское, Среднебалтаевское, Староюмралинское, Табар-Черкийское, Тутаевское, Черемшанское, Чуру-Барышевское, Шамбулыхчинское
Бугульминский район
Буинский район
Высокогорский район
Дрожжановский район: поселения: Шланговское, Старочукалинское, Большецильнинское, Нижнечекурское , Городищенское, Новоишлинское, Чувашско-Дрожжановское, Старокакерлинское, Новоильмовское, Новобурундуковское, Село-Убейское, Нижнечекурское, Городищенское, Старошаймурзинское
Елабужский район: Елабуга (прил.1, прил.2), г.Елабуга (постановление), г.Елабуга (схема), Лекаревское, Мурзихинское, Поспеловское, Танайское, Альметьевское, Большееловское, Большешурнякское, Мортовское, Яковлевское, Большекачкинское, Бехтеревское, Костенеевское, Старокуклюкское, Староюрашское, Татарско Дюм-Дюмское
Заинский район поселения: Чубуклинское, Поповское, Тюгеевское, Александро-Слободское, Старо-Мавринское, Гулькинское
Зеленодольский район: Зеленодольский
Кайбицкий район поселения: Маломеминское, Багаевское, Большекайбицкое, Бурундуковское (Постановление, схема), Надеждинское, Старотябердинское, Хозесановское, Чутеевское, Эбалаковское, Муралинское, Федоровское, Кулангинское, Кушманское
Камскоустьинский район
Кукморский район поселения: Большекукморское(постановление, схема), Большесардекское(постановление, схема), Байлянгарское, Важашурское, Каенсарское(постановление, схема), Каркаусское, Кошкинское(постановление, схема), Лельвижское(постановление, схема), Лубянское(постановление,схема), Мамаширское, Манзарасское, Нижнеискубашское, Нижнерусское, Ныртинское(постановление, схема), Нырьинское(постановление, схема), Олуязское, Ошторма-Юмьинское, Березнякское, Починок-Кучуковское, Псякское, Село-Чуринское(постановление, схема), Сардекбашское, Среднекукморское, Туембашское, Уркушское, Чарлинское(постановление,постановление/схема), Ядыгерьское(постановление, схема), Яныльское, Ятмас-Дусаевское
Лаишевский район г.Лаишево, поселения: Александровское, Атабаевское, Большекабанское, Габишевское, Державинское, Егорьевское, Кирбинское, Макаровское, Малоелгинское, Матюшинское, Нармонское, Никольское, Орловское, Песчано-Ковалинское, Пелёвское, Рождественское, Сокуровское, Среднедевятовское, Столбищенское, Татарско-Сараловское, Татарско-Янтырское, Чирповское.
Лениногорский район
Мамадышский район
Мензелинский район
Менделеевский район: Менделеевский
Муслюмовский район: Муслюмовский, поселения: Новоусинское, Кряш-Шуранское, Мелля-Тамакское, Баюковское, Варяш-Башское, Старокарамалинское, Тойгильдинское, Амикеевское, Октябрьское, Исансуповское, Большечекмакское, Уразметьевское, Баланнинское, Михайловское, Митряевское, Семяковское, Шуганское
г.Набережные Челны
Нижнекамский район
Пестречинский район
Сабинский район
Сармановский район
Спасский район, постановление
Тетюшский район; Тетюшский
Тукаевский район: поселения: Азьмушкинское, Бетькинское, Биклянское, Биюрганское, Бурдинское, Иштеряковское, Калмашское, Калмиинское, Князевское, Комсомольское, Круглопольское, Кузкеевское, Малошильнинское, Мелекесское, Мус.Заводское, Нижнесуыксинское, Новотроицкое, Семекеевское, Староабдуловское, Стародрюшское, Тлянче-Тамакское, Шильшебашское, Яна-Бурякское
Тюлячинский район
Чистопольский район + дополнение
Ютазинский район
Последнее обновление: 26 мая 2023 г., 16:34